Test round 1

Round 1

DrawContestantTimePayout
6PINKSTON, ACEY16.930997.00
81SANDERS, AVA GRAYCE17.010665.00
13SKELTON, RAINEY17.260598.00
50GIRVIN, BAILEY17.270465.00
4BAGNELL, MORGAN17.310299.00
23HAUGEN, LANDRY17.310299.00
36CONNER, KYLIE17.3300.00
83HOWELL, CARTER17.3500.00
77ZANCANELLA, KEYLEE17.3600.00
76MOYER, MERRICK17.3700.00
70PASCHAL, MCKINLEE17.4400.00
64MAYES, MAKENZIE17.4500.00
48HARVEY, TERRYN17.5000.00
37MOTE, LAURA17.5000.00
16ASKINS, PAYTON17.5200.00
32SLOAN, AVERY17.5200.00
21TODD, MADILYN17.5300.00
49WELCH, RILEY17.5600.00
61THOMPSON, HAIDEN17.5700.00
17BLEIL, BAILEY17.5900.00
79BASS, HANNAH17.5900.00
67DRIVER, JORDAN17.6400.00
46WEIDEN, CAYSEN17.6500.00
7KELLEY, KATE17.6800.00
9POTTER, HARLEY17.7000.00
68GAILLARD, SAGE17.7000.00
75KRAMBEER, JESSICA17.7000.00
82MCKENZIE, HAZLEE17.7200.00
54WILLIAMS, WHITLEY17.7400.00
78LANEY, REAGAN17.7400.00
38GARDINER, GRACE17,7600.00
57MASSEY, LAYNEE17.8100.00
42DERMODY, MACKENZIE17.8500.00
3GIRVIN, TAYLOR17.8700.00
20NEXT, DESSAI 7.8900.00
74GRANT, RAYNE17.9100.00
24SNOW, CHARLI17.9200.00
47SMITH, PAIGE17.9300.00
31SIMS, KAITLYN17.9400.00
53LINCOLN, SHEYENNE17.9500.00
30MCCALL, KALLI17.9600.00
62FRANKLIN, STEELFY RHEA17.9800.00
65GIBBONS, ADDISON17.9800.00
19STRONG, MADILYNN18.0100.00
45WHITTINGTON, JOS1E18.0200.00
8MCCLEVE, ASHLYN18.0200.00
43MCDONALD, TYLIE18.0800.00
26TARWATER, LAINEY18.1000.00
34HARDIN, RYLEE18.1400.00
5FRANKS, BERLYN18.1600.00
71DOOLEY, MAGGIE18.2300.00
2MENDENHALL, SADIE18.3000.00
18TURNER, CASHEN18.3200.00
60HOFMANN, LOGAN18.3200.00
25NORED, ANDEE SHAR18.3900.00
IROMERO, SYDNIE18.4500.00
58RICHARDSON, KRISTEN18.4700.00
55WOOLSEY, BRETT18.5700.00
51SHOOK, MAKENNA18.7500.00
12GRADY, CARLY18.8400.00
40PINEDA, VANESSA19.8900.00
41HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY21.2500.00
69FI,ORES, ALISSA22.1400.00
66MCMILLAN, KAYLEE22.1900.00
33SLAVIN, KILEY22.4000.00
15NEXT, CHALEY22.5700.00
56PROFILI, KAYLEE22.6900.00
35BANNING, BRYLEE22.6900.00
27MOYER, AVERY22.7700.00
80WILMOTH, JA1DEN23.0800.00
44MCBEE, CHASE23.0900.00
72QUARLES, MARLEE23.2400.00
59NICHOLS, COLE23.3500.00
10HOLT, KALI23.4200.00
73PATTON, AIDEN23.6300.00
29WEST, JAYCIE23.6300.00
39SHERBURN, SADIE23.6700.00
63BAILEY, 1ZZY27.0700.00
14COULSON, HEAVEN100.0000.00
52MARCOTTE, SHYANNE100.0000.00
28SPROUSE, AUBREY100.0000.00
22HAYNES, MATRAYA100.0000.00
11ORMAN, JENNACLAIRE100.0000.00