fbpx

SEMI-FINALS RESULTS

by

BARREL RACING

DrawContestantTimePayout
3SKELTON, RAINEY16.8401496.0
6WHITTINGTON, JOSIE16.860997.0
9DRIVER, JORDAN17.030897.0
10WILLIAMS, WHITLEY17.080698.0
2ASKINS, PAYTON17.150499.0
4SANDERS, AVA GRAYCE17.170266.0
14MAYES, MAKENZIE17.2000.0
16PINKSTON, ACEY17.3200.0
12MOTE, LAURA17.3500.0
1SNOW, CHARLI17.4300.0
7THOMPSON, HA1DEN17.6400.0
8MOYER, MERRICK22.3900.0
13GIRVIN, BAILEY22.5800.0
15CONNER, KYLIE22.6300.0
5NEXT, CHALEY22.7000.0
11HAUGEN, LANDRY43.7500.0