AVERAGE

by

AVERAGE

ContestantTimePayout
GRANT, RAYNE39.980992.00
PARSLEY, EMORIE40.470661.00
HARDIN, RYLEE40.590595.00
ZANCANELLA, KEYLEE40.850463.00
HEXT, CHALEY41.130331.00
MOYER, MERRICK41.650264.00
SNYDER, GRACIE42.1700.00
BAGNELL, MORGAN42.5600.00
CRENSHAW, BROOKE42.6500.00
MCBEE, CHASE42.9100.00
FIRADEN, BRYLEE42.9600.00
FISCHER, MAKAYLEE43.0200.00
NICHOLS, COLE43.1600.00
DOOLEY, MAGGIE43.2100.00
BLEIL, BAILEY43.3600.00
CASTOR, KYLIE JO45.1500.00
BANNING, BRYLEE45.6800.00
SIMS, KAITLYN45.8600.00
MCCLEVE, ASHLYN46.2400.00
COMPTON, MOLLIE JO46.3400.00
QUARLES, MARLEE46.4900.00
BASS, KACEY46.8600.00
POTTER, HARLEY46.9200.00
DERMODY, MACKENZIE47.3500.00
TODD, GRETCHEN47.6000.00
PINEDA, VANESSA47.7700.00
PASCHAL, MCKINLEE47.8300.00
THOMPSON, HAIDEN47.8700.00
WOOLSEY, BRETT48.6300.00
DRIVER, JORDAN51.1260.00
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY52.0200.00
MENDENHALL, SADIE52.7200.00
HOLT, KALI53.3900.00
LINCOLN, SHEYENNE57.3000.00
BASS, HANNAH61.1700.00
HAUGEN, LANDRY120.4500.00
HEXT, DESSA120.7500.00
OVERLY, LAYLA121.4500.00
WEBB, KATY125.0100.00
COULSON, HEAVEN200.0000.00
BAILEY, IZZY200.0000.00
FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA200.0000.00
SANDERS, BAILEY200.0000.00