Round 2

by

ROUND 2

DrawContestantTimePayout
15ROSEBERRY, GRACIE6.980560.00
12GRISWOLD, SAGE7.430374.00
2MARTIN, ADI JO7.500336.00
20HAUGEN, LANDRY7.560262.00
14HOUSEHOLDER, LILY7.570187.00
23GIRVIN, BAILEY7.710149.00
11HAYNES, HATTIE7.9200.00
17KELLEY, KATE8.0800.00
21DRIVER, JORDAN8.0800.00
1E1LAND, KATE8.0900.00
29KELTON, KENZIE8.1400.00
24FISCHER, MAKAYLEE8.1900.00
18DERMODY, MACKENZIE8.2500.00
3GATEWOOD, CHARLCIE8.2700.00
4TODD, MADILYN8.4100.00
30HOWELL, CARTER8.5900.00
10STEVENS, LAYNI8.6300.00
25GIGER, HANNAH8.8000.00
6VANDER PLUYM, KAYCEE8.8300.00
26FLOYED, MACKENZIE9.0400.00
16MCDONALD, TYLIE9.5300.00
7BLEIL, BAILEY9.6000.00
31MCINTYRE, PARKER10.0000.00
5THOMPSON, HAIDEN10.1000.00
28SLAVIN, KILEY10.2400.00
8ELSHERE, CAMRI10.7600.00
13HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY11.6100.00
9DEVEER, KALLIE12.1300.00
19GAILLARD, SAGE12.3000.00
27BAUERLE, SHYANNE12.4400.00
22HURST, KAYLEIGH100.0000.00