fbpx

JUNIOR POLE BENDING 2021 AVERAGE

by

AVERAGE

ContestantTimePayout
GRANT, RAYNE39.980992.00
PARSLEY, EMORIE40.470661.00
HARDIN, RYLEE40.590595.00
ZANCANELLA, KEYLEE40.850463.00
HEXT, CHALEY41.130331.00
MOYER, MERRICK41.650264.00
SNYDER, GRACIE42.1700.00
BAGNELL, MORGAN42.5600.00
CRENSHAW, BROOKE42.6500.00
MCBEE, CHASE42.9100.00
FIRADEN, BRYLEE42.9600.00
FISCHER, MAKAYLEE43.0200.00
NICHOLS, COLE43.1600.00
DOOLEY, MAGGIE43.2100.00
BLEIL, BAILEY43.3600.00
CASTOR, KYLIE JO45.1500.00
BANNING, BRYLEE45.6800.00
SIMS, KAITLYN45.8600.00
MCCLEVE, ASHLYN46.2400.00
COMPTON, MOLLIE JO46.3400.00
QUARLES, MARLEE46.4900.00
BASS, KACEY46.8600.00
POTTER, HARLEY46.9200.00
DERMODY, MACKENZIE47.3500.00
TODD, GRETCHEN47.6000.00
PINEDA, VANESSA47.7700.00
PASCHAL, MCKINLEE47.8300.00
THOMPSON, HAIDEN47.8700.00
WOOLSEY, BRETT48.6300.00
DRIVER, JORDAN51.1260.00
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY52.0200.00
MENDENHALL, SADIE52.7200.00
HOLT, KALI53.3900.00
LINCOLN, SHEYENNE57.3000.00
BASS, HANNAH61.1700.00
HAUGEN, LANDRY120.4500.00
HEXT, DESSA120.7500.00
OVERLY, LAYLA121.4500.00
WEBB, KATY125.0100.00
COULSON, HEAVEN200.0000.00
BAILEY, IZZY200.0000.00
FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA200.0000.00
SANDERS, BAILEY200.0000.00

KENDRA SANTOS

Kendra Santos has written about cowboys all her life, including longtime stints with the PRCA, PBR, BFI and The Team Roping Journal. She’s also mom to two Timed Event Championship cowboys, Lane Karney and Taylor Santos.