Average

by

AVERAGE

ContestantTimePayout
PINKSTON, ACEY34.3401496.00
CONNER, KYLIE34.480997.00
MAYES, MAKENZIE34.500897.00
GIRVIN, BAILEY34.540698.00
MOTE, LAURA34.560499.00
HAUGEN, LANDRY34.610399.00
DRIVER, JORDAN34.8700.00
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY34.8700.00
MOYER, MERRICK34.9000.00
TIIOMPSON, HAIDEN34.9200.00
ZANCANELLA, KEYLEE34.9300.00
GAILLARD, SAGE34.9700.00
WHITTINGTON, JOSIE34.9900.00
BLEIL, BAILEY35.1400.00
SNOW, CHARLI35.1500.00
HOWELL, CARTER35.2700.00
GRANT, RAYNE35.3600.00
SMITH, PAIGE35.3900.00
MASSEY, LAYNEE35.3900.00
GIRVIN, TAYLOR35.4200.00
DERMODY, MACKENZIE35.5000.00
KRAMBEER, JESSICA35.5300.00
SLOAN, AVERY35.5300.00
LINCOLN, SHEYENNE35.6600.00
WEIDEN, CAYSEN35.6900.00
MCCALL, KALLI35.7900.00
SIMS, KAITLYN35.8500.00
TARWATER, LAINEY35.9500.00
TURNER, CASHEN36.0300.00
FRANKS, BERLYN36.0400.00
MCDONALD, TYLIE36.0500.00
HARDIN, RYLEE36.0600.00
MCCLEVE, ASHLYN36.0800.00
GRADY, CARLY36.1600.00
MENDENHALL, SADIE36.2800.00
ROMERO, SYDNIE36.3800.00
FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA36.3800.00
STRONG, MADILYNN36.4000.00
HOFMANN, LOGAN36.7000.00
RICHARDSON, KRISTEN36.7500.00
PINEDA, VANESSA38.5900.00
HEXT, CHALEY39.5400.00
ASKINS, PAYTON39.6200.00
SLAVIN, KILEY39.6200.00
PASCHAL, MCKINLEE39.6200.00
BAGNELL, MORGAN39.6400.00
POTTER, HARLEY39.8800.00
BANNING, BRYLEE39.9500.00
BASS, HANNAH40.1800.00
TODD, MADILYN40.2200.00
MCKENZIE, HAZLEE40.3400.00
HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY40.3600.00
KELLEY, KATE40.4200.00
PROFILI, KAYLEE40.4800.00
WELCH, RILEY40.5200.00
MCBEE, CHASE40.6000.00
HEXT, DESSA40.6300.00
HARVEY, TERRYN40.6600.00
LANEY, REAGAN40.7500.00
HOLT, KALI41.0400.00
QUARLES, MARLEE41.2500.00
GIBBONS, ADDISON41.2900.00
WOOLSEY, BRETT41.4800.00
SKELTON, RAINEY41.5500.00
WEST, JAYCIE41.8200.00
PATTON, AIDEN42.2100.00
NORED, ANDEE SHAR42.2400.00
MCMILLAN, KAYLEE46.3700.00
BAILEY, IZZY46.9700.00
SHERBURN, SADIE47.1500.00
GARDINER, GRACE57.4500.00
SANDERS, AVA GRAYCE117.0100.00
DOOLEY, MAGGIE118.2300.00
SHOOK, MAKENNA118.7500.00
SPROUSE, AUBREY119.6600.00
FLORES, ALISSA122.1400.00
MOYER, AVERY122.7700.00
WILMOTH, JAIDEN123.0800.00
NICHOLS, COLE123.3500.00
COULSON, HEAVEN200.0000.00
MARCOTTE, SHYANNE200.0000.00
HAYNES, MATRAYA200.0000.00
ORMAN, JENNACLAIRE200.0000.00