Average

by

AVERAGE

ContestantTimePayout
APPLETON, MASON21.3501105.00
HOLYAN, DEAN22.700737.00
GRAVES, CLINT22.890663.00
ROFFINO, GARRETT22.930516.00
HUDSON, ROAN23.390368.00
HUSTON, CLAYTON23.430295.00
HARMON, CAYDEN24.4200.00
CARTER, BLAKE24.7500.00
WILSON, BRENNEN26.1300.00
GAILLARD, GUS29.5600.00
MATHIS, MAX29.8500.00
GOOD, DENTON30.5200.00
ATKINSON, CONNOR31.5800.00
CLAYMAN, CLAY34.0500.00
RAASCH, GUY35.2900.00
SECHRIST, LEVI35.9000.00
KELTON, KETCH36.2400.00
PRICE, DAWSON36.9000.00
KAHLA, JACK38.5700.00
CLEMONS, COLE108.1200.00
TEAGUE, BRIAR108.1700.00
HOOPER, CASH108.6600.00
WEBB, RILEY108.7200.00
REEVES, STONE110.1500.00
JACKSON, RODNEY110.6400.00
MORENO, BRAD111.5400.00
NAYLOR, TREVOR111.6100.00
LEWIS, SAM111.6800.00
MCCULLOUGH, LOGAN112.1800.00
MOODY, CINCH113.4100.00
WOOD, TRENT113.9200.00
WILLIAMS, KADE114.6400.00
HYDE, TEAGEN114.6500.00
BINDER, TEAGEN115.1400.00
HALE, TREVOR117.3400.00
COLLINS, JB117.8400.00
HARWELL, CLATE117.9100.00
NIMROD, ROWDY119.3300.00
ROLAND, CAYDEN121.7700.00
BEDSOLE, KALEB121.9400.00
PRICE, REGAN124.4300.00
ROBSON, JD200.0000.00
SHIPLEY, HOUSTON200.0000.00
HAMMERSTROM, CADE200.0000.00
ANDERSON, COOPER200.0000.00
BROUSSARD, JADEN200.0000.00
JONES, CARSON200.0000.00
MEIER, TANNER200.0000.00
CURRY, GARRETT200.0000.00
DOUCH, KOBY200.0000.00
BURKETT, LEYTON200.0000.00
ACHILLE, NICK200.0000.00