Average

by

AVERAGE

ContestantTimePayout
ROSEBERRY, GRACIE14.070841.00
GRISWOLD, SAGE14.990560.00
MARTIN. ADI JO15.310504.00
EILAND, KATE15.840336.00
HAYNES, HATTIE15.840336.00
GIGER. HANNAH16.150224.00
KELLEY, KATE16.1700.00
DERMODY, MACKENZIE16.3200.00
KELTON, KENZIE16.4600.00
GATEWOOD, CHARLCIE16.5800.00
HAUGEN, LANDRY16.8200.00
MCDONALD, TYLIE17.0000.00
VANDER PLUYM. KAYCEE17.1100.00
G1RVIN, BAILEY17.1800.00
THOMPSON, HAIDEN17.2400.00
SLAVIN, KILEY17.4600.00
FISCHER. MAKAY LEE18.0900.00
HOWELL. CARTER18.2400.00
HOUSEHOLDER, LILY18.8400.00
DRIVER, JORDAN19.1900.00
MCINTYRE, PARKER19.8900.00
BAUERLE, SHYANNE19.9700.00
TODD, MADILYN20.1000.00
FLSIIERE, CAMRI20.4100.00
BLEIL, BAILEY20.5700.00
HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY20.7600.00
GAILLARD, SAGE21.9200.00
STEVENS, LAYNI21.9200.00
FLOYED, MACKENZIE13.2300.00
DEVEER, KALLIE24.7100.00
HURST, KAYLE!GH200.0000.00