fbpx

Average

by

AVERAGE

ContestantTimePayout
ROSEBERRY, GRACIE14.070841.00
GRISWOLD, SAGE14.990560.00
MARTIN. ADI JO15.310504.00
EILAND, KATE15.840336.00
HAYNES, HATTIE15.840336.00
GIGER. HANNAH16.150224.00
KELLEY, KATE16.1700.00
DERMODY, MACKENZIE16.3200.00
KELTON, KENZIE16.4600.00
GATEWOOD, CHARLCIE16.5800.00
HAUGEN, LANDRY16.8200.00
MCDONALD, TYLIE17.0000.00
VANDER PLUYM. KAYCEE17.1100.00
G1RVIN, BAILEY17.1800.00
THOMPSON, HAIDEN17.2400.00
SLAVIN, KILEY17.4600.00
FISCHER. MAKAY LEE18.0900.00
HOWELL. CARTER18.2400.00
HOUSEHOLDER, LILY18.8400.00
DRIVER, JORDAN19.1900.00
MCINTYRE, PARKER19.8900.00
BAUERLE, SHYANNE19.9700.00
TODD, MADILYN20.1000.00
FLSIIERE, CAMRI20.4100.00
BLEIL, BAILEY20.5700.00
HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY20.7600.00
GAILLARD, SAGE21.9200.00
STEVENS, LAYNI21.9200.00
FLOYED, MACKENZIE13.2300.00
DEVEER, KALLIE24.7100.00
HURST, KAYLE!GH200.0000.00