Round 1

by

ROUND 1

DrawContestantTimePayout
39GRANT, RAYNE20.240661.00
36CASTOR, KYLIE JO20.330441.00
18PARSLEY, EMORIE20.360397.00
10BANNING, BRYLEE20.410309.00
28HEXT, CHALEY20.510220.00
3ZANCANELLA, KEYLEE20.690176.00
37HEXT, DESSA20.7500.00
31MCCLEVE, ASHLYN20.8000.00
IHARDIN, RYLEE20.8600.00
11MOYER, MERRICK21.0100.00
33SNYDER, GRACIE21.1200.00
15PASCHAL, MCKINLEE21.1800.00
27MCBEE, CHASE21.3000.00
40OVERLY, LAYLA21.4500.00
9CRENSHAW, BROOKE21.5100.00
2WOOLSEY, BRETT21.5600.00
16DOOLEY, MAGGIE21.6100.00
14THOMPSON, HAIDEN21.6200.00
24BAGNELL, MORGAN21.7500.00
19FISCHER, MAKAYLEE21.7500.00
23BRADEN, BRYLEE21.7700.00
43NICHOLS, COLE21.9600.00
25BLE1L, BAILEY22.0900.00
26PINED& VANESSA24.5800.00
4WEBB, KATY25.0100.00
13SIMS, KAITLYN25.3400.00
35COMPTON, MOLLIE JO25.6300.00
21QUARLES, MARLEE25.8500.00
42BASS, KACEY26.2400.00
32POTTER, HARLEY26.2600.00
30DERMODY, MACKENZIE26.4400.00
12MENDENHALL, SADIE26.4500.00
29TODD, GRETCHEN26.6600.00
41BASS, HANNAH30.8800.00
7DRIVER, JORDAN30.9000.00
6LINCOLN, SHEYENNE31.1500.00
17WILLIAMS, WHITLEY31.5100.00
22Hour, KALI32.0500.00
5COULSON, HEAVEN100.0000.00
20BAILEY, IZZY100.0000.00
34HAUGEN, LANDRY100.0000.00
38FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA100.0000.00
8SANDERS, BAILEY100.0000.00