Pole Bending

Round 1

DrawContestantTimePayout
39GRANT, RAYNE20.240661.00
36CASTOR, KYLIE JO20.330441.00
18PARSLEY, EMORIE20.360397.00
10BANNING, BRYLEE20.410309.00
28HEXT, CHALEY20.510220.00
3ZANCANELLA, KEYLEE20.690176.00
37HEXT, DESSA20.7500.00
31MCCLEVE, ASHLYN20.8000.00
IHARDIN, RYLEE20.8600.00
11MOYER, MERRICK21.0100.00
33SNYDER, GRACIE21.1200.00
15PASCHAL, MCKINLEE21.1800.00
27MCBEE, CHASE21.3000.00
40OVERLY, LAYLA21.4500.00
9CRENSHAW, BROOKE21.5100.00
2WOOLSEY, BRETT21.5600.00
16DOOLEY, MAGGIE21.6100.00
14THOMPSON, HAIDEN21.6200.00
24BAGNELL, MORGAN21.7500.00
19FISCHER, MAKAYLEE21.7500.00
23BRADEN, BRYLEE21.7700.00
43NICHOLS, COLE21.9600.00
25BLE1L, BAILEY22.0900.00
26PINED& VANESSA24.5800.00
4WEBB, KATY25.0100.00
13SIMS, KAITLYN25.3400.00
35COMPTON, MOLLIE JO25.6300.00
21QUARLES, MARLEE25.8500.00
42BASS, KACEY26.2400.00
32POTTER, HARLEY26.2600.00
30DERMODY, MACKENZIE26.4400.00
12MENDENHALL, SADIE26.4500.00
29TODD, GRETCHEN26.6600.00
41BASS, HANNAH30.8800.00
7DRIVER, JORDAN30.9000.00
6LINCOLN, SHEYENNE31.1500.00
17WILLIAMS, WHITLEY31.5100.00
22Hour, KALI32.0500.00
5COULSON, HEAVEN100.0000.00
20BAILEY, IZZY100.0000.00
34HAUGEN, LANDRY100.0000.00
38FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA100.0000.00
8SANDERS, BAILEY100.0000.00

Round 2

DrawContestantTimePayout
43HARDIN, RYLEE19.73661.00
5GRANT, RAYNE19.74441.00
26PARSLEY, EMORIE20.11397.00
41ZANCANELLA, KEYLEE20.16309.00
37DRIVER, JORDAN20.226220.00
10HAUGEN, LANDRY20.45176.00
27WILLIAMS, WHITLEY20.510.00
31SIMS, KAITLYN20.520.00
16HEXT, CHALEY20.620.00
2BASS, KACEY20.620.00
23QUARLES, MARLEE20.640.00
33MOYER, MERRICK20.640.00
12POTTER, HARLEY20.660.00
9COMPTON, MOLLIE JO20.710.00
20BAGNELL, MORGAN20.810.00
14DERMODY, MACKENZIE20.910.00
15TODD, GRETCHEN20.940.00
11SNYDER, GRACIE21.050.00
35CRENSHAW, BROOKE21.140.00
21BRADEN, BRYLEE21.190.00
1NICHOLS, COLE21.20.00
19BLEIL, BAILEY21.270.00
25FISCHER, MAKAYLEE21.270.00
22HOLT, KALI21.340.00
28DOOLEY, MAGGIE21.60.00
17MCBEE, CHASE21.610.00
18PINEDA, VANESSA23.190.00
8CASTOR, KYLIE JO24.820.00
34BANNING, BRYLEE25.270.00
13MCCLEVE, ASHLYN25.440.00
38LINCOLN, SHEYENNE26.150.00
30THOMPSON, HAIDEN26.250.00
32MENDENHALL, SADIE26.270.00
29PASCHAL, MCKINLEE26.650.00
42WOOLSEY, BRETT27.070.00
3BASS, HANNAH30.290.00
39COULSON, HEAVEN1000.00
7HEXT, DESSA1000.00
24BAILEY, IZZY1000.00
6FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA1000.00
40WEBB, KATY1000.00
36SANDERS, BAILEY1000.00
4OVERLY, LAYLA1000.00

Average

ContestantTimePayout
GRANT, RAYNE39.980992.00
PARSLEY, EMORIE40.470661.00
HARDIN, RYLEE40.590595.00
ZANCANELLA, KEYLEE40.850463.00
HEXT, CHALEY41.130331.00
MOYER, MERRICK41.650264.00
SNYDER, GRACIE42.1700.00
BAGNELL, MORGAN42.5600.00
CRENSHAW, BROOKE42.6500.00
MCBEE, CHASE42.9100.00
FIRADEN, BRYLEE42.9600.00
FISCHER, MAKAYLEE43.0200.00
NICHOLS, COLE43.1600.00
DOOLEY, MAGGIE43.2100.00
BLEIL, BAILEY43.3600.00
CASTOR, KYLIE JO45.1500.00
BANNING, BRYLEE45.6800.00
SIMS, KAITLYN45.8600.00
MCCLEVE, ASHLYN46.2400.00
COMPTON, MOLLIE JO46.3400.00
QUARLES, MARLEE46.4900.00
BASS, KACEY46.8600.00
POTTER, HARLEY46.9200.00
DERMODY, MACKENZIE47.3500.00
TODD, GRETCHEN47.6000.00
PINEDA, VANESSA47.7700.00
PASCHAL, MCKINLEE47.8300.00
THOMPSON, HAIDEN47.8700.00
WOOLSEY, BRETT48.6300.00
DRIVER, JORDAN51.1260.00
WILLIAMS, WHITLEY52.0200.00
MENDENHALL, SADIE52.7200.00
HOLT, KALI53.3900.00
LINCOLN, SHEYENNE57.3000.00
BASS, HANNAH61.1700.00
HAUGEN, LANDRY120.4500.00
HEXT, DESSA120.7500.00
OVERLY, LAYLA121.4500.00
WEBB, KATY125.0100.00
COULSON, HEAVEN200.0000.00
BAILEY, IZZY200.0000.00
FRANKLIN, STEELEY RHEA200.0000.00
SANDERS, BAILEY200.0000.00