Goat Tying

Round 1

DrawContestantTimePayout
17ROSEBERRY, GRACIE7.09560
27THOMPSON, HAIDEN7.14374
4SLAVIN, KILEY7.22336
7GIGER, HANNAH7.35262
16MCDONALD, TYLIE7.47187
5BAUERLE, SHYANNE7.53149
20GRISWOLD, SAGE7.560
31E1LAND, KATE7.750
30MARTIN, ADI JO7.810
21HAYNES, HATTIE7.920
14DERMODY, MACKENZIE8.070
15KELLEY, KATE8.090
26VANDER PLUYM, KAYCEE8.280
29GATEWOOD, CHARLCIE8.310
3KELTON, KENZIE8.320
19HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY9.150
12HAUGEN, LANDRY9.260
9GIRVIN, BAILEY9.470
13GAILLARD, SAGE9.620
24ELSHERE, CAMRI9.650
2HOWELL, CARTER9.650
1MCINTYRE, PARKER9.890
8FISCHER, MAKAYLEE9.90
25BLEIL, BAILEY10.970
11DRIVER, JORDAN11.110
18HOUSEHOLDER, LILY11.270
28TODD, MADILYN11.690
23DEVEER, KALLIE12.580
22STEVENS, LAYNI13.290
6FLOYED, MACKENZIE14.190
10HURST, KAYLEIGH1000

Round 2

DrawContestantTimePayout
15ROSEBERRY, GRACIE6.980560.00
12GRISWOLD, SAGE7.430374.00
2MARTIN, ADI JO7.500336.00
20HAUGEN, LANDRY7.560262.00
14HOUSEHOLDER, LILY7.570187.00
23GIRVIN, BAILEY7.710149.00
11HAYNES, HATTIE7.9200.00
17KELLEY, KATE8.0800.00
21DRIVER, JORDAN8.0800.00
1E1LAND, KATE8.0900.00
29KELTON, KENZIE8.1400.00
24FISCHER, MAKAYLEE8.1900.00
18DERMODY, MACKENZIE8.2500.00
3GATEWOOD, CHARLCIE8.2700.00
4TODD, MADILYN8.4100.00
30HOWELL, CARTER8.5900.00
10STEVENS, LAYNI8.6300.00
25GIGER, HANNAH8.8000.00
6VANDER PLUYM, KAYCEE8.8300.00
26FLOYED, MACKENZIE9.0400.00
16MCDONALD, TYLIE9.5300.00
7BLEIL, BAILEY9.6000.00
31MCINTYRE, PARKER10.0000.00
5THOMPSON, HAIDEN10.1000.00
28SLAVIN, KILEY10.2400.00
8ELSHERE, CAMRI10.7600.00
13HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY11.6100.00
9DEVEER, KALLIE12.1300.00
19GAILLARD, SAGE12.3000.00
27BAUERLE, SHYANNE12.4400.00
22HURST, KAYLEIGH100.0000.00

Average

ContestantTimePayout
ROSEBERRY, GRACIE14.070841.00
GRISWOLD, SAGE14.990560.00
MARTIN. ADI JO15.310504.00
EILAND, KATE15.840336.00
HAYNES, HATTIE15.840336.00
GIGER. HANNAH16.150224.00
KELLEY, KATE16.1700.00
DERMODY, MACKENZIE16.3200.00
KELTON, KENZIE16.4600.00
GATEWOOD, CHARLCIE16.5800.00
HAUGEN, LANDRY16.8200.00
MCDONALD, TYLIE17.0000.00
VANDER PLUYM. KAYCEE17.1100.00
G1RVIN, BAILEY17.1800.00
THOMPSON, HAIDEN17.2400.00
SLAVIN, KILEY17.4600.00
FISCHER. MAKAY LEE18.0900.00
HOWELL. CARTER18.2400.00
HOUSEHOLDER, LILY18.8400.00
DRIVER, JORDAN19.1900.00
MCINTYRE, PARKER19.8900.00
BAUERLE, SHYANNE19.9700.00
TODD, MADILYN20.1000.00
FLSIIERE, CAMRI20.4100.00
BLEIL, BAILEY20.5700.00
HOLLINGSWORTH, SYDNEY20.7600.00
GAILLARD, SAGE21.9200.00
STEVENS, LAYNI21.9200.00
FLOYED, MACKENZIE13.2300.00
DEVEER, KALLIE24.7100.00
HURST, KAYLE!GH200.0000.00