fbpx

Semi Finals

by

BARREL RACING

DrawContestantScorePayout
12BERRY, KADE82.0614.0
10PATTERSON, WESTON78.0409.0
7ECK, BRYCE74.5368.0
3MAXFIELD, KELTON74.0286.0
11HEIMBURG, KOOPER71.0184.5
8FORD, KASHTON71.0184.5
9LUNSFORD, QUINTONN69.00.0
6REDER, REECE0.00.0
4ROLAND, COLLIN0.00.0
2LONG, REED0.00.0
1HIBLER, CLAYTON0.00.0
5SCHALLA, WACEY0.00.0